Das Kollegium

Leitung

Britta Nagelschmitz,

     Schulleiterin

         Céline Doll,

stellvertretende Schulleiterin

       Andrea Leclaire,

Pädagogische Leiterin der OGS



Schulisches Personal

        Saskia Laurs,

         Sekretärin

       Conny Mohren,

         Hausmeister



Lehrkräfte

Jahrgang 1:

    Klassenlehrerin 1a    Klassenlehrerin  1b         Klassenlehrerin 1c

      Jessica Attardo              Lara Baraniak                  Natalie Thoma

                                                                                     

 

 Jahrgang 2:

     Klassenlehrerin 2a       Klassenlehrerin 2b      Klassenlehrerin 2c

        Sibylle Telle                  Astrid Teppler               Michaela Müller                                                                                                            Wolff

Jahrgang 3:

   Klassenlehrerin              Klassenlehrerin              Klassenlehrerin

   Christina Krug                 Michaela Textor                     Eva Wolf

 

Jahrgang 4:

     Klassenlehrerin            Klassenlehrerin              Klassenlehrerin

         Céline Doll                     Irene Braun                      Anna Maria

                                                                                                    Wypich

Fachlehrer:

        Hannah Kreus               Alexandra Goj     

     Sonderpädagogin             Fachlehrerin         

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



Sozialpädagogische Fachkraft der Schuleingangsphase:                     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

         Verena Otto

 



Schulsozialarbeiter

        Büsra Kücük




Pädagogisches Personal

Team Stufe 1:

    Hasibe Karabulut              Milena Duarte                Shirin Wilden

 

Team Stufe 2:

 Wioletta Bozek        Stella Raiwe              Sandy                Nele Pesch

                                                                     Millanowksi   

Team Stufe 3:

 

       Shaje Trögner                 Kerstin Latz                           Teresa

                                                                                              Lüttgenmeier   

 

Team Stufe 4:

    Andrea Mendes                 Alesja Rams

 

Halbtagsbetreuung (HTB):

     Alexandra Hahn              Ivonne Frank